Unlock unbeatable savings on your dream commercial today - find out how much you could save with our exclusive discount offer!
Based on Price - Additional curated units
| Project | District | Region | Tenure | Unit # | Unit Type | Area | Price | PSF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORTUNE CENTRE | D07 | CCR | #18-04 | Office | 1,550 Sqft | S$2,193,000 | S$1,415 | |
| WOODS SQUARE | D25 | OCR | 99 | #04-69 | Office | 1,345 Sqft | S$2,731,325 | S$2,031 |
| 111 SOMERSET | D09 | CCR | 99 | #08-04 | Medical/Office | 1,356 Sqft | S$3,785,800 | S$2,792 |
Click Here To View More
⚠️ Prices Below Are Before 2025
Based on Price, below are the lowest priced units you may consider.| Project Name | District | Tenure | UnitType | Area (sqft) | UnitName | Psf | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 SOMERSET | D09 | 99 Years | Office | 431 | #04-26 | $3,293 | $1,419,200 |
| PLUS | D01 | 99 Years | Office | 786 | #07-10 | $3,099 | $2,435,893 |
| Solitaire on Cecil | D01 | FH | Strata Office | 12,465 | #Level 8 | $4,150 | $51,730,000 |
| CT FOODNEX | D25 | FH | Factory | 1,690 | #10-04 | $1,527 | $2,580,000 |
| Prices Before 2023 | Prices Before 2023 | Prices Before 2023 | Prices Before 2023 | Prices Before 2023 | Prices Before 2023 | Prices Before 2023 | Prices Before 2023 |
| SHINE @ TUAS | D22 | Factory | 1,798 sqft | #03-26 | $261 psf | $469,000 | |
| WEST STAR | D22 | INDUSTRY | 1,959 sqft | #02-05 | $278 psf | $544,000 | |
| INSpace | D19 | 2,411 sqft | #04-01 | $709 psf | $1,709,000 | ||
| SPACE 21 | D14 | Factory | 2,433 sqft | #02-01 | $820 psf | $1,995,000 | |
| CT FOODCHAIN | D05 | B2 Food Production | 3,509 sqft | #02-03 | $725 psf | $2,545,500 |
Click Here To View More
Based on PSF - Additional curated units
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 SOMERSET | D09 | CCR | 99 | #07-09/10/11 | Medical/Office | 4,037 Sqft | S$11,142,500 | S$2,760 |
Click Here To View More
⚠️ Prices Below Are Before 2025
Based on PSF, below are the units you may consider.| Project Name | District | Tenure | UnitType | Area (sqft) | UnitName | Price | Psf |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 SOMERSET | D09 | 99 Years | Office | 721 | #06-14 | $1,931,400 | $2,679 |
| PLUS | D01 | 99 Years | Office | 1,334 | #04-01/10 | $3,963,750 | $2,971 |
| Solitaire on Cecil | D01 | FH | Strata Office | 12,465 | #Level 8 | $51,730,000 | $4,150 |
| CT FOODNEX | D25 | FH | Factory | 1,690 | #10-04 | $2,580,000 | $1,527 |
| SHINE @ TUAS | D22 | Factory | 1,798 sqft | #03-26 | $469,000 | $261 psf | |
| WEST STAR | D22 | INDUSTRY | 2,185 sqft | #02-19 | $604,000 | $276 psf | |
| INSpace | D19 | 2,411 sqft | #04-01 | $1,709,000 | $709 psf | ||
| CT FOODCHAIN | D05 | B2 Food Production | 3,509 sqft | #02-03 | $2,545,500 | $725 psf | |
| SPACE 21 | D14 | Factory | 2,476 sqft | #02-04 | $2,023,500 | $817 psf |
Based on Size (Smallest) - Additional curated units
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WOODS SQUARE | D25 | OCR | 99 | #13-82/83 | Office | 1,313 Sqft | S$2,939,913 | S$2,239 |
| Shoppes @ Sky Eden | D02 | RCR | #01-08 | Restaurant | 1,313 Sqft | S$7,324,000 | S$5,578 | |
| ONE SOPHIA | D09 | CCR | 99 | #04-11 | Strata Office | 1,324 Sqft | S$3,799,000 | S$2,869 |
Click Here To View More
⚠️ Prices Below Are Before 2025
Based on Size, we sorted these to be best fit.| Project Name | District | Tenure | UnitType | UnitName | Psf | Price | Area (sqft) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 SOMERSET | D09 | 99 Years | Office | #04-20 | $4,164 | $1,703,100 | 409 |
| PLUS | D01 | 99 Years | Office | #07-10 | $3,099 | $2,435,893 | 786 |
| Solitaire on Cecil | D01 | FH | Strata Office | #Level 8 | $4,150 | $51,730,000 | 12,465 |
| CT FOODNEX | D25 | FH | Factory | #10-05 | $1,537 | $2,580,000 | 1,679 |
| SHINE @ TUAS | D22 | Factory | #03-30 | $313 psf | $559,276 | 1,787 sqft | |
| WEST STAR | D22 | INDUSTRY | #02-05 | $278 psf | $544,000 | 1,959 sqft | |
| INSpace | D19 | #04-01 | $709 psf | $1,709,000 | 2,411 sqft | ||
| SPACE 21 | D14 | Factory | #02-01 | $820 psf | $1,995,000 | 2,433 sqft | |
| CT FOODCHAIN | D05 | B2 Food Production | #01-10 | $917 psf | $2,881,793 | 3,143 sqft |
Based on Largest Size - Additional curated units
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 SOMERSET | D09 | CCR | 99 | #03-01 to 09/30 to 35 | Medical/Office | 14,984 Sqft | S$47,842,400 | S$3,193 |
| THE GOLDEN MILE | D07 | RCR | 99 | #04-04 | Office | 4,682 Sqft | S$13,004,111 | S$2,777 |
| ONE SOPHIA | D09 | CCR | 99 | #07-07 | Strata Office | 4,553 Sqft | S$14,220,000 | S$3,123 |
Click Here To View More
⚠️ Prices Below Are Before 2025
Based on the largest size.| Project Name | District | Tenure | UnitType | UnitName | Psf | Price | Area (sqft) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Solitaire on Cecil | D01 | FH | Strata Office | #Level 13 | $4,250 | $55,811,000 | 13,132 |
| PLUS | D01 | 99 Years | Office | #20 | $3,250 | $36,452,000 | 11,216 |
| 111 SOMERSET | D09 | 99 Years | Medical | #04-09 | $4,428 | $9,153,500 | 2,067 |
| CT FOODNEX | D25 | FH | Factory | #10-04 | $1,527 | $2,580,000 | 1,690 |
| SHINE @ TUAS | D22 | Factory | #02-19 | $357 psf | $1,525,571 | 4,273 sqft | |
| CT FOODCHAIN | D05 | B2 Food Production | #02-08 | $731 psf | $2,573,400 | 3,520 sqft | |
| SPACE 21 | D14 | Factory | #02-02 | $818 psf | $2,052,000 | 2,508 sqft | |
| INSpace | D19 | #04-02 | $709 psf | $1,739,100 | 2,454 sqft | ||
| WEST STAR | D22 | INDUSTRY | #01-09 | $341 psf | $823,000 | 2,411 sqft |
Based on Floor Level - Additional curated units
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ONE SOPHIA | D09 | CCR | 99 | #03-04 | Strata Office | 1,324 Sqft | S$4,241,000 | S$3,203 |
| THE GOLDEN MILE | D07 | RCR | 99 | #03-18 | Office | 1,464 Sqft | S$5,677,392 | S$3,878 |
Click Here To View More
⚠️ Prices Below Are Before 2025
Based on Floor level, we sorted these to be best fit.| Project Name | District | Tenure | UnitType | Area (sqft) | Psf | Price | UnitName |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 SOMERSET | D09 | 99 Years | Office | 527 | $3,196 | $1,684,200 | #03-40 |
| PLUS | D01 | 99 Years | Office | 1,334 | $2,971 | $3,963,750 | #04-01/10 |
| Solitaire on Cecil | D01 | FH | Strata Office | 12,465 | $4,150 | $51,730,000 | #Level 8 |
| CT FOODNEX | D25 | FH | Factory | 1,690 | $1,527 | $2,580,000 | #10-04 |
| WEST STAR | D22 | INDUSTRY | 2,196 sqft | $340 psf | $747,000 | #01-29 | |
| SHINE @ TUAS | D22 | Factory | 1,830 sqft | $467 psf | $854,554 | #01-27 | |
| CT FOODCHAIN | D05 | B2 Food Production | 3,186 sqft | $892 psf | $2,841,950 | #01-05 | |
| INSpace | D19 | 2,411 sqft | $733 psf | $1,767,100 | #02-01 | ||
| SPACE 21 | D14 | Factory | 2,433 sqft | $820 psf | $1,995,000 | #02-01 |
| Title | Topic | Speaker | |
| SINGAPORE PROPERTY TIPS | Fact or Fiction: Sell 1 Buy 2 Strategy, Can It Still Works Today? | Khai Rambo | Click to register |
| FEAR OF LOSING | Are you not taking action due to fear of losing? | Kelvin Fong | Click to register |
| FREEHOLD VS LEASEHOLD | Which one should you choose? How should you determine? | Ismail Gafoor | Click to register |
| THE FLOW MALL | FOOD FAB MANDAI |
| BEST SELECTED 1 BEDROOM UNITS | BEST SELECTED 2 BEDROOM UNITS | BEST SELECTED 3 BEDROOM UNITS | BEST SELECTED 4 BEDROOM UNITS | BEST SELECTED PENTHOUSES UNITS | BEST SELECTED COMMERCIALS UNITS |
| ABSD & BSD Calculator | SSD Calculator | Mortgage Loan Calculator | TDSR & MSR Calculator | BEST Free Consultation Services | Clients Testimonials |
| New Launches Properties | Check Past Transactions | Join Me | My Links Tree | Overseas Projects | Property News |